Tulokset 7.6.

Urheilukoulun ja treeniryhmän kisojen tulokset 7.6.2023

 Urheilukoulu

4-vuotiaat synt. Pallon- heitto 40m
Alina Särkkä 2019 2,08 20,5
Niklas Halmetoja 2019 5,08 12,9
Inga Rautakoski 2019 4,45 12,0
Anni Olli 2019 2,65 14,3
Adele Multasuo 2019 4,00 12,8
Hilla Räinä 2019 3,31 11,0
       
5-vuotiaat      
Venni Rehula 2018 5,90 12,0
Veera Rajaniemi 2018 4,88 10,5
Miklas Niskala 2018 7,72 10,0
Kiia Leppänen 2018 4,10 11,8
Olivia Rantala 2018 5,02 12,6
Lauri Saastamoinen 2018 6,87 12,3
Ossian Helsing 2018 6,27 13,0
Toivo Multasuo 2018 10,12 9,8
Ellen Liedes 2018 4,76 10,7
Viljami Ala-Varvi 2018 7,53 12,3
Eeli Melvaskoski 2018 7,32 15,1
       
6-vuotiaat      
Vilja Ryhtä 2017 8,03 10,3
Väinö Metsikkö 2017 6,10 10,9
Ohto Karhula 2017 6,50 10,4
Ella Rautakoski 2017 7,80 10,0
Hilla Kettunen 2017 8,05 10,6
Pihla Maijala 2017 5,27 11,6
Hilda Kurikka 2017 7,37 11,1
Juuso Virkkunen 2017 7,98 10,5
Oliver Korkiasaari 2017 5,14 10,0
Akseli Särkkä 2017 4,97 12,3
Oona Joensuu 2017 6,04 10,3
Pihla Lämsä 2017 8,36 11,1
Vilho Leskinen 2017 9,82 9,5
Lilli Hietalahti 2017 6,24 10,4
Veera Juola 2017 5,74 9,6
Nanna Annola 2017 3,64 10,8
Aapo Perälä 2017 11,13 9,9
Nuppu Ronkainen 2017 6,29 12,2
Renne Lehtola 2017 12,72 8,8
       
7-vuotiaat      
Elmo Hooli 2016 7,59 8,6
Arttu Hälikkä 2016 6,33 9,4
Pihla Helsing 2016 7,95 8,6
Onni Matinlompolo 2016 16,96 7,7
Iiris Paakkonen 2016 10,47 9,0
Meeri Paukkeri 2016 8,94 8,8
Pilvi Herva 2016 8,81 9,2
       
8-vuotiaat      
Silja Haapalainen 2015 7,82 8,7
Eemil Jurvelin 2015 10,28 8,1
Elma Niemelä 2015 16,88 7,6
       
9-vuotiaat      
Kaapo Metsikkö 2014 13,08 9,0
Benjamin Mällinen 2014 25,25 7,1
Valtteri Leskinen 2014 12,72 8,4
Stella Annola 2014 14,76 8,1
Emma Matinlompolo 2014 15,75 7,8
Leo Paakkonen 2014 17,50 8,0

 

Treeniryhmä

  T-10 60m     T-10 Kuula
1. Siiri Lieto 10.0   1. Siiri Lieto 5.77
2. Pinja Päkkilä 10.3   2. Pinja Päkkilä 3.62
             
  T-11 60m     T-11 Kuula
1. Erika Siniaalto 9.6   1. Rosa-Maria Elf 6.46
2. Kerttu Heikkilä 9.7   2. Erika Siniaalto 6.22
3. Sofia Pellikka 10.0   3. Lisa-Maria Elf 6.20
4. Rosa-Maria Elf 10.1   4. Sofia Pellikka 5.54
5. Emma Vatjus-Anttila 10.4   5. Kerttu Heikkilä 5.34
5. Lisa-Maria Elf 10.4   6. Emma Vatujs-Anttila 4.22
7. Elvi Hiltunen 11.3   7. Elvi Hiltunen 3.03
8. Milja Lampela 11.6   8. Milja Lampela 3.00
             
  P-11 60m     P-11 Kuula
1. Joona Järvelä 10.6   1. Joona Järvelä 4.63
             
  T-12 60m     T-12 Kuula
1. Emma Rantamaula 10.4   1. Emma Rantamaula 5.98
             
  T-13 60m     T-13 Kuula
1. Inka Malinen 9.4   1. Elsa Hiltunen 5.18
2. Elsa Hiltunen 10.8   2. Inka Malinen 4.42