Silja Line seurakisat 2.9.

 Seurakisojen tulokset

P5 60m P7 60m P9 60m
1. Urho Pääkkö 13,4 1. Jere Kerola 10,3 1. Roni Kerola 9,9
2. Onni Matinlompolo 13,8 2. Elmeri Auniola 12,5 2. Onni Ylitervo 15,2
2. Matias Södö 13,8 2. Vilho Karhumaa 12,5
4. Erik Härmä 14,5 4. Benjamin Mällinen 12,9
5. Julius Virtanen 14,8 5. Jimi Okkonen 14,0 P11 60m
6. Luka Klaavuniemi 15,1 5. Aatu Väisänen 14,0 1. Oskari Hiltunen 10,2
6. Reeti Väisänen 15,1 5. Valtteri Saaranen 14,0 2. Pontus Komulainen 11,3
8. Jasper Eilo 15,3 8. Matias Merilä 14,2 3. Miika Laine 12,7
9. Eemil Jurvelin 16,4 8. Eetu Kurikka 14,2 4. Anton Risto 13,0
10. Veeti Siuvatti 20,4 10. Valtteri Leskinen 15,0
11. Eeli Huhta 20,5 11. Lenni Vatjus-Anttila 15,3
12. Eeli Viippola 22,0 12. Joel Lahti 16,0
T5 60m T7 60m T9 60m
1. Wilma Hirsikorpi 15,2 1. Enni Härmä 12,0 1. Emma Rantamaula 11,8
2. Iina Siuvatti 15,7 2. Linnea Virtanen 12,2 1. Elma Klaavuniemi 11,8
3. Anni Merilä 15,8 3. Iisa Klaavuniemi 12,7 3. Erika Siniaalto 12,5
4. Minea Tilus 17,2 4. Meri Tilus 12,9 4. Emma Vatjus-Anttila 13,5
5. Eevi Kyröläinen 19,7 5. Ilona Kalliopuska 13,3
6. Pilvi Herva 24,2 5. Aino Rantamaula 13,3 T11 60m
7. Minea Södö 14,8 1. Olivia Lehmikangas 9,8
1. Ellen Lahnalampi 9,8
1. Iina-Emilia Häyry 9,8
1. Milla Pasma 9,8
T13 60m
1. Emma Heikkilä 9,0

 

P5 Pallo P7 Pallo T9 Pallo
1. Matias Södö 11,15 1. Jimi Okkonen 16,67 1. Emma Rantamaula 11,20
2. Urho Pääkkö 9,25 2. Vilho Karhumaa 16,50 2. Erika Siniaalto 11,00
3. Eeli Huhta 8,60 3. Jere Kerola 13,10 3. Emma Vatjus-Anttila 9,83
4. Luka Klaavuniemi 6,30 4. Elmeri Auniola 11,00 4. Emma Klaavuniemi 8,85
5. Erik Härmä 6,20 5. Lenni Vatjus-Anttila 10,51
6. Onni Matinlompolo 6,00 6. Matias Merilä 9,73
7. Eemil Jurvelin 5,98 7. Valtteri Saaranen 9,60
8. Julius Virtanen 5,70 8. Eetu Kurikka 9,32 P9 Pallo
9. Jasper Eilo 5,60 9. Valtteri Leskinen 9,03 1. Roni Kerola 19,80
10. Eeli Viippola 5,35 10. Aatu Väisänen 7,76 2. Onni Ylitervo 13,62
11. Veeti Siuvatti 4,40 11. Benjamin Mällinen 7,56
12. Reeti Väisänen 3,90 12. Joel Lahti 4,55
T5 Pallo T7 Pallo
1. Iina Siuvatti 6,22 1. Enni Härmä 12,51
2. Anni Merilä 3,66 2. Meri Tilus 9,17
3. Pilvi Herva 3,58 3. Linnea Virtanen 9,00
4. Minea Tilus 3,10 4. Iisa Klaavuniemi 8,15
5. Wilma Hirsikorpi 3,00 5. Minea Södö 8,00
6. Eevi Kyröläinen 2,70 6. Ilona Kalliopuska 7,67
7. Emma Matinlompolo 7,10
8. Aino Rantamaula 7,00

 

P11 Pituus T11 Pituus
1. Oskari Hiltunen 354 1. Milla Pasma 408
2. Pontus Komulainen 349 2. Iina-Emilia Häyry 370
3. Anton Risto 270 3. Ellen Lahnalampi 363
4. Olivia Lehmikangas 362