Seuranmestaruuskisat 2014

T5 40m

1. Iina Pellikka                        8,9

2. Aino-Maria Eskola                9,3

3. Silja Järvelä                        9,7

4. Iita Rautiainen                    9,9

5. Lotta Uusitalo                    10,2

6. Helka Valtonen                   10,4

7. Roosa Kotajärvi                   11,2

8. Olivia Lehmikangas               11,7

T5 pallo

1. Aino-Maria Eskola                 8,82

2. Olivia Lehmikangas               7,80

3. Iina Pellikka                        6,46

4. Iita Rautiainen                     6,37

5. Roosa Kotajärvi                    4,95

6. Lotta Uusitalo                     4,94

7. Silja Järvelä                         4,23

8. Heta Autiola                        3,55

9. Vilja Seppälä                        3,55

P5 40m

1. Veikka Roppola                    9,7

2. Iikka Heiko                          9,8

3. Nooa Näykki                         9,9

4. Joel Kalinen                        11,0

5. Niklas Turpeinen                  11,1

6. Joel Sarajärvi                       11,2

7. Joona Juka                          11,3

8. Elmeri Lehmikangas               13,3

9. Arttu Tervonen                    13,8

P5 pallo

1. Nooa Näykki                        14,80

2. Iikka Heiko                          10,40

3. Joona Juka                          8,75

4. Joel Sarajärvi                       8,18

5. Joel Kalinen                         7,80

6. Elmeri Lehmikangas               2,86

7. Arttu Tervonen                    2,12

8. Panu Ruuskanen                   2,02

T7 40m

1. Alisa Lehmikangas                  7,8

2. Saara Kangastalo                   8,0

3. Enni Pellikka                         8,2

4. Aava Näykki                           8,3

5. Jenna Narkaus                       8,4

6. Laura Välipirtti                      8,6

7. Kiira Karvonen                       8,7

8. Salla Härmä                            8,8

9. Alisa Siika-Aho                        8,9

10. Emma Mäki-Mikkilä                 9,2

11. Neea Rahkolin                      9,4

12. Pinja Länsitie                       9,7

13. Mette Rasinaho                    9,9

14. Jenni Behm                        10,1

15. Kaisla Leinonen                   10,2

16. Anni Sipilä                          10,3

17. Pinja-Maija Käkelä                10,4

18. Iines Näykki                         10,5

19. Miia Kotajärvi                      10,7

20. Rianna Ryhänen                  10,8

21. Heini Lehtomaa                   13,2

T7 pallo

1. Kiira Karvonen                    12,48

2. Enni Pellikka                       12,09

3. Alisa Lehmikangas                11,31

4. Aava Näykki                        10,62

5. Laura Välipirtti                    9,93

6. Alisa Siika-Aho                     9,66

7. Pinja-Maija Käkelä                9,38

8. Miia Kotajärvi                      9,23

9. Neea Rahkolin                     9,18

10. Emma Autio                       8,83

11. Pinja Länsitie                     7,90

12. Heini Autiola                     7,46

13. Emma Mäki-Mikkilä              7,16

14. Peppi Korhonen                 6,23

15. Heini Lehtomaa                  5,54

16. Kaisla Leinonen                  5,25

17. Mette Rasinaho                  5,00

18. Rianna Ryhänen                  4,41

19. Anni Sipilä                         4,36

20. Iines Näykki                       3,23

P7 40m

1. Veikko Piisilä                       7,8

2. Väinö Suominen                   8,0

3. Matias Kontio                      8,5

4. Kasperi Koskinen                  8,6

5. Teemu Räty                         8,7

6. Henri Häyrynen                    8,8

7. Juuso Juka                          9,0

8. Henri Palinsaari                    9,1

9. Iiro Heikkilä                         9,3

10. Tuukka Järvenpää               9,4

11. Arttu Roppola                     9,5

12. Roni Palojärvi                     9,6

13. Kaarlo Klemetti                  10,1

14. Nuutti Siipola                     11,6

P7 pallo

1. Henri Häyrynen                  18,84

2. Juuso Juka                        18,04

3. Veikko Piisilä                      17,47

4. Matias Mäkelä                    16,21

5. Roni Palojärvi                     15,23

6. Santeri Ukkola                    13,80

7. Matias Kontio                     12,93

8. Niko Autio                          10,62

9. Henri Palinsaari                   9,40

10. Otto Seppälä                     8,89

11. Nuutti Siipola                     8,57

12. Arttu Roppola                    8,07

13. Iiro Heikkilä                       7,99

T9 40m

1. Aino Vuorjoki                      6,8

2. Veera Piltonen                    7,7

3. Sonja Uusitalo                      8,0

4. Jenni Laukka                        8,1

5. Erika Karhunen                     8,2

6. Emma Ylitervo                       8,3

7. Ella Ruokokoski                     8,4

8. Heidi Niskanen                      8,5

9. Julia Okkonen                       8,6

10. Oona Ojamaa                       8,7

11. Henna Lepistö                     8,8

12. Mira Junttila                       8,9

13. Anni Moilanen                     9,0

14. Laura Kurtti                        9,1

15. Niina Lehtomaa                   11,8

T9 junnukeihäs

1. Aino Vuorjoki                      8,00

2. Ella Ruokokoski                    6,89

3. Julia Okkonen                     5,84

4. Veera Piltonen                    5,80

5. Janette Sarajärvi                 4,63

6. Oona Ojamaa                      4,45

7. Anessa Kisner                     4,33

8. Niina Lehtomaa                   3,74

T9 400m

1. Anessa Kisner                    1.29,2

2. Siiri Komulainen                 1.41.0

3. Jenni Laukka                     1.43,0

4. Henna Lepistö                   1.54,0

P9 40m

1. Eetu Alho                             7,2

2. Jesse Narkaus                       7,5

3. Aaron Suorsa                        7,6

4. Arttu Jansson                       7,8

5. Niko Rahkolin                       8,2

6. Jeremias Arola                      8,3

7. Oskari Järvenpää                   8,4

8. Eemil Vuorinen                      8,5

9. Urho Klemetti                        8,6

10. Mikael Timonen                    8,7

11. Aapo Heikkilä                       8,8

12. Elias Välipirtti                       8,9

13. Markus Mäkelä                     9,0

14. Luukas Eskola                       9,3

15. Ville Palinsaari                     10,4

P9 junnukeihäs

1. Elias Välipirtti                        8,36

2. Markus Mäkelä                       8,33

3. Aapo Heikkilä                         7,95

4. Urho Klemetti                        7,45

5. Luukas Eskola                         7,43

6. Ville Palinsaari                        6,73

7. Eemil Vuorinen                       6,37

8. Mikael Timonen                      5,99

P9 400m

1. Eetu Alho                           1.24,6

2. Jesse Narkaus                     1.30,7

T11 60m

1. Venla Tammela                          9,8

2. Neetta Tervonen                      10,6

3. Emma Ruuskanen                       10,7

4. Eerika Laaninen                         10,8

5. Vilma Juntunen                         10,9

6. Amelia Kisner                            11,0

7. Olivia Luukkonen                       11,2

8. Julia Piisilä                                11,5

9. Henna Behm                             12,0

10. Vera Ruokokoski                      12,1

T11 kuula

1. Neetta Tervonen                     5,40

2. Anna-Kaisa Leinonen                4,96

3. Julia Piisilä                              4,95

4. Henna Behm                           4,58

5. Emma Ruuskanen                     4,23

6. Amelia Kisner                          4,09

7. Henna Moilanen                      4,09

8. Olivia Luukkonen                      3,98

T11 400m

1. Anna-Kaisa Leinonen                1.27,6

2. Vilma Juntunen                       1.30,6

3. Henna Moilanen                      1.30,8

4. Iida Heiko                               1.36,0

P11 60m

1. Arttu Suorsa                            9,8

2. Oskari Anttila                          10,8

3. Kalle Riihiaho                           11,4

P11 kuula

1. Mikael Mäkelä                          8,41

2. Sakari Ukkola                           6,26

3. Eemeli Korhonen                      4,79

P11 400m

1. Onni Lauri                               1.10,7

2. Kalle Riihiaho                           1.33,3

T13 60m

1. Pihla Kinnunen                        8,7

2. Iida Pakaslahti                          9,0

3. Lotta Juntunen                       10,4

T13 kuula

1. Iida Pakaslahti                          7,99

2. Pihla Kinnunen                         6,22

3. Noora Vuoti                             5,15

T13 400m

1. Lotta Juntunen                       1.26,2

P13 60m

1. Joonas Ridanpää                       8,5

2. Akseli Suorsa                            9,4

3. Riko Posti                                10,5

P13 kuula

1. Joona Vuoti                             5,97

P15 60m

1. Juho Ruuskanen                        8,3

2. Roope Halonen                         8,5

P15 kuula

1. Jaakko Kotajärvi                       10,46

2. Samuli Ukkola                            8,10

3. Simo Kotajärvi                           6,64

P15 400m

1. Juho Ruuskanen                       1.00,8

2. Roope Halonen                         1.10,4

M17 kuula

1. Edvard Kotajärvi                          8,05

M19 kuula

1. Kasperi Pulkkinen                        10,57