Kirin 100-vuotisjuhlakisat

Sija     T5 60m     Aika
1     Jannika Seppänen     14,62
2     Alma Kotkaranta     14,77
3     Annika Tertsunen     15,99
4     Anni Enqvist     16,05
5     Sohvi Hietala     17,07
6     Kaarin Puumala     17,75
7     Liinu Kaarlela     18,33
8     Tiia Kinnula     18,35
9     Hilda Tuokkola     18,89
10     Ronja Sainila     24,59


Sija     T5 pallonheitto     Tulos
1     Jannika Seppänen     7,21
2     Tiia Kinnula     6,41
3     Annika Tertsunen     5,91
4     Liinu Kaarlela     5,19
5     Alma Kotkaranta     4,93
6     Sohvi Hietala     4,66
7     Hilda Tuokkola     4,24
8     Ronja Sainila     3,12
9     Anni Enqvist     2,83
10     Kaarin Puumala     2,21

 
Sija     P5 60m     Aika
1     eeli piltonen     13,98
2     Joona Ylimäki     14,38
3     Eemil Sillanpää     14,53
4     Viljami Leinonen     15,26
5     Matias Anttila     15,41
6     Onni Rautiainen     15,78
7     Arttu Tervonen     17,22
8     Pekka Rönkä     19,03
9     panu ruuskanen     23,91

 
Sija     P5 pallonheitto     Tulos
            
1     eeli piltonen     11,00
2     Joona Ylimäki     10,17
3     Viljami Leinonen     8,19
4     Arttu Montell     7,19
5     Matias Anttila     6,91
6     Arttu Tervonen     6,25
7     Tatu Montell     4,73
8     Pekka Rönkä     4,47
9     Onni Rautiainen     4,44
10     Tuukka Varis     2,97
11     Anssi Kinnula     1,90

 
Sija     T7 60m     Aika
1     Iina Pellikka     12,28
2     Nella Hakola     12,97
3     Wilma Korkiakoski     13,02
4     Siiri Väyrynen     13,18
5     Nella Kotkaranta     13,21
6     Selina Virkkala     13,68
7     Iida Rautiainen     13,89
8     Siiri Saarenheimo     14,15
9     Lotta Uusitalo     14,51
10     Peppi Korhonen     14,52
11     Jenna Leino     14,78
12     Henna Leino     14,79
13     Friida Tuokkola     14,82
14     sofia sorvoja     14,93
15     Nenna Hakola     15,96
16     Taika Turunen     16,43

 
Sija     T7 pallonheitto     Tulos
1     Nella Hakola     10,81
2     Siiri Väyrynen     9,56
3     Peppi Korhonen     8,54
4     Iina Pellikka     8,10
5     Henna Leino     6,86
6     Iita Rautiainen     6,79
7     Taika Turunen     6,51
8     Wilma Korkiakoski     6,17
9     Nenna Hakola     6,15
10     Selina Virkkala     5,44
11     Friida Tuokkola     5,07
12     sofia sorvoja     4,91
13     Jenna Leino     4,69
14     Siiri Saarenheimo     4,36

 
Sija     P7 60m     Aika
1     Aron Häyrynen ViipU     10,71
2     Santeri Ukkola     11,98
3     Henri Palinsaari     12,19
4     Tomi Liukkonen     12,64
5     Nooa Näykki     13,26
6     Justus Montell     13,33
7     Topias Halonen     13,34
8     Eelis Ranta     13,66
9     Aatu Sillanpää     13,77
10     Lukas Siika-aho     13,81
11     Teemu Alaluusua     13,81
11     Aatos Takalo     13,81
13     Lenni Kaarlela     14,24
14     Kalle Rahikka     14,47
15     Niklas   Rajakangas     15,10
16     Joel Kalinen     15,19
17     Joona Juka     15,28
18     Vilho Juuti     15,29
19     Juhana Korhonen     15,68
20     Aaro Remes     18,08

 
Sija     P7 pallonheitto     Tulos
1     Justus Montell     15,58
2     Nooa Näykki     14,51
3     Aron Häyrynen ViipU     14,06
4     Santeri Ukkola     12,92
5     Topias Halonen     11,27
6     Aatos Takalo     11,18
7     Tomi Liukkonen     10,69
8     Joona Juka     10,58
9     Teemu Alaluusua     10,50
10     Lukas Siika-aho     10,43
11     Henri Palinsaari     9,83
12     Juhana Korhonen     9,72
13     Eelis Ranta     9,52
14     Joel Kalinen     9,10
15     Lenni Kaarlela     8,19
16     Kalle Rahikka     7,80
17     Vilho Juuti     7,19
18     Niklas   Rajakangas     6,80
19     Aaro Remes     5,33

 
Sija     T9 60m     Aika
1     Sonja Uusitalo     10,73
2     Jenni Laukka     11,19
3     Aada Taskinen     11,24
4     Anniina Jernvall     11,25
5     Henriikka Ruokamo     11,38
6     Julia Okkonen     11,42
7     Jenna Narkaus     11,54
8     Iida Ohukainen     11,56
9     Saara Kangastalo     11,72
10     Aava Näykki     11,73
11     Neea Karjalainen     11,83
12     Jenna   Halonen     11,87
13     Enni Pellikka     11,94
14     Salla Härmä     12,21
15     Anni Moilanen     12,27
16     Laura Välipirtti     12,37
17     Saga Saarenheimo     12,59
18     Miia Niemelä     12,71
19     Malla   Tervaskanto     12,71

 
Sija     T9 korkeus     Tulos
1     Iida Ohukainen     95
2     Jenni Laukka     90
3     Saara Kangastalo     85
4     Julia Okkonen     85
5     Aada Taskinen     80
6     Saga Saarenheimo     80
7     Miia Niemelä     80
8     silja tertsunen     75
9     Aava   Näykki     75
10     Neea Karjalainen     75

 
Sija     T9 600m     Aika
1     Aava   Näykki     2.30,54
2     Jenni Laukka     2.32,76
3     Jenna   Halonen     2.33,53
4     Iida Ohukainen     2.33,79
5     Julia Okkonen     2.35,57
6     Henriikka Ruokamo     2.38,53
7     Nelli Tervonen     2.40,96
8     Saga Saarenheimo     2.42,70
9     Enni Pellikka     2.43,67
10     Salla Härmä     2.44,59
11     Anni Moilanen     2.50,62

 
Sija     P9 60m     Aika
1     Juho Anttila LNM     9,99
2     Teemu Koskela     10,34
3     Mikael Heikkinen     10,97
4     Leevi Lauri     11,05
5     Eemil Vuorinen     11,23
6     Veeti Haakana     11,60
7     Toivo Teppola     11,65
8     Juuso Juka     12,24
9     Luka Harjula     12,39
10     Joona Leinonen     13,04
11     Veikko Puumala     13,31
12     Tomi Pyykkö     13,96
13     Niko Huhtala     14,20

 
Sija     P9 korkeus
1     Teemu Koskela 110
2     Veikko Puumala 80
3     Eemil   Vuorinen 75
4     Leevi   Lauri 65
5     Miska Anttila 65

 
Sija     P9 600m     Aika
1     Mikael Heikkinen     2.28,77
2     Juuso Juka     2.36,63
3     Veikko Puumala     2.36,77
4     Veeti Haakana     2.50,31

 
Sija     T11 100m     Aika
1     Aino Vuorjoki     14,74
2     Malla Montell, KuivA     14,81
3     Annika Pyykkö     15,84
4     Emma ruuskanen     16,23
5     veera piltonen     16,88
6     Henna Moilanen     17,15
7     Neetta Tervonen     17,33
8     Pinja Montell, KuivA     17,86

 
Sija     T11 korkeus     tulos
1     Malla Montell, KuivA     130
2     Emma ruuskanen     110
3     Tytti Leino     95
4     Pinja Montell, KuivA     90

 
Sija     T11 600m     Aika
1     veera   piltonen     2.43,92
2     Tytti Leino     2.52,92

 
Sija     P11 100m     Aika
1     Anton Kahma OulPy     14,35
2     Kalle Savikoski     16,06
3     Jesse Narkaus     16,11
4     Eetu Alho     16,52
5     Jesse Ylimäki     17,06
6     Kalle Riihiaho     17,31
7     Janne Jernvall     19,36
8     Elias Välipirtti     19,39

 
Sija     Korkeus P11     
1     Väinö Turpeinen     90

 
Sija     P11 600m     Aika
1     Jesse Ylimäki     2.09,95
2     Otso Häyrynen, Iitin Pyrintö     2.10,99
3     Eetu Alho     2.12,87
4     Kalle Riihiaho     2.17,97

 
Sija     T13 100m           Aika
1     Iida Vuorjoki     T13     14,61
2     Silja Janatuinen     T13     17,86
3     Jenni Juka     T13     18,25

 
Sija     T13 korkeus     tulos
1     Silja Janatuinen     105

 
Sija     P13 100m           Aika
1     Kristian Kahma OulPy     P13     14,66
2     Onni Lauri     P13     14,77

 
Sija     Korkeus P13     
1     Eeli Pehkonen KuivA     128
2     Onni Lauri     120

 
Sija     P13 600m     Aika
1     Onni Lauri     1.57,06
2     Santtu Tervonen     2.03,28
3     Topias Alho     2.09,16

 
      T15 100m           
1     Iida-Maria Pakaslahti     T15     14,82

 
Sija     P15 100m           Aika
1     Jere Kerttunen     P15     12,78
2     Samuli Ukkola     P15     13,27

 
Sija     M17 100m           Aika
1     Jaakko Kotajärvi     M17     12,94
2     Juho Ruuskanen     M17     

13,25
Sija     M17 600m     Aika
1     Jaakko Kotajärvi     1.40,10
2     Juho Ruuskanen     1.42,28

 
Sija     M19 100m           Aika
1     Juuso Nevala OulPy     M19     12,02
2     Edvard Kotajärvi     M19     13,50
                  
Sija     Korkeus M19     
1     Edvard Kotajärvi     153

 
Sija     100m kelaus     Aika
1     Tuomo Himanka     18,80
2     Sini Paukkeri     22,26