34. Kansalliset ja 24. Zeppelin-hiihdot 30.1.2016

Köykkyri, Kempele

Hiihtotapa Perinteinen

TULOKSET

Kilpailun sarjat:M08;N08;M10;N10;M12;N12;N14;M14;N16;N18;N45;M65;M55
;
M45;M16;N20;NYL;N35;M18;M20;M35;MYL

Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M08 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. Santeri Ukkola Saloisten Reipas 4:20.6  
2. Matias Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 4:21.5   0.9
3. Akseli Schmitt Laitasaaren Veto 4:23.2   2.6
4. Niko Liuska Kempeleen Kiri 4:47.7   27.1
5. Rasmus Väänänen Kempeleen Pyrintö 5:14.3   53.7
6. Lari Rauma Limingan Niittomiehet 5:16.9   56.3
7. Matias Komulainen Limingan Niittomiehet 6:14.4   1:53.8
DNS Mikael Kynkäänniemi Kuivasjärven Aura 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N08 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P
1. Minea Miettunen Simon Kiri 3:34.6  
2. Sini Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 5:17.5   1:42.9
3. Sofia Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 5:21.0   1:46.4
4. Saimi Puranen Limingan Niittomiehet 5:27.9   1:53.3
5. Enni Haataja Limingan Niittomiehet 6:07.7   2:33.1
6. Julia Parkkila Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:36.5   5:01.9
Sarjaluettelo
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. Ronni Mäntyranta Oulun Hiihtoseura 7:27.3  
2. Vili-Veikka Ruonakoski Limingan Niittomiehet 8:37.8   1:10.5
Sarjaluettelo
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. Sanni Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 7:55.7  
2. Erika Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura 8:06.0   10.3
3. Edith Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa 8:38.0   42.3
4. Frida Kilpiäinen Karihaaran Visa 8:43.4   47.7
5. Iida Hyvärinen Laitasaaren Veto 9:22.7   1:27.0
6. Vilja Kiviniemi Kempeleen Pyrintö 9:32.3   1:36.6
7. Aliisa Kärkkäinen Kempeleen Kiri 9:45.7   1:50.0
DNS Minea Kynkäänniemi Kuivasjärven Aura 0  
Sarjaluettelo
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. Eeli Kujala Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:52.1  
2. Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:12.3   20.2
3. Juuso Kinnunen Kempeleen Kiri 11:30.9   38.8
4. Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 11:42.3   50.2
5. Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilijat 11:45.8   53.7
6. Riku Mikkola Simon Kiri 12:06.4   1:14.3
7. Paavo Niemelä Iin Hiihtoseura 12:51.8   1:59.7
8. Jesse Mokko Limingan Niittomiehet 13:10.4   2:18.3
9. Markus Komulainen Limingan Niittomiehet 15:05.4   4:13.3
DNS Niilo Puranen Limingan Niittomiehet 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura 10:53.2  
2. Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa 11:10.0   16.8
3. Seliina Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 11:24.7   31.5
4. Oona Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:25.9   32.7
5. Katriina Vuollet Kempeleen Kiri 12:19.7   1:26.5
6. Riina Laurila Oulun Hiihtoseura 12:32.3   1:39.1
7. Iina Haataja Limingan Niittomiehet 15:26.3   4:33.1
DNS Emmi-Sofia Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1. Minna Kukkonen Simon Kiri 9:35.7  
2. Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat 9:42.7   7.0
3. Hannah Smart Sotkamon Jymy 9:48.6   12.9
4. Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa 10:01.6   25.9
5. Helmi Peipinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 10:01.7   26.0
6. Salla Tyyskä Oulaisten Huima 10:11.9   36.2
7. Iina Koskela Haapaveden Urheilijat 10:20.5   44.8
8. Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 10:40.9   1:05.2
9. Riina Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 10:52.1   1:16.4
10. Kerttu Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 10:53.6   1:17.9
11. Jenna Jokinen Haapaveden Urheilijat 10:58.5   1:22.8
12. Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat 11:09.7   1:34.0
13. Jasmin Tikkala Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 11:14.7   1:39.0
14. Heli Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas 11:42.2   2:06.5
15. Reija Ahola Karihaaran Visa 11:48.7   2:13.0
16. Annika Mikkola Simon Kiri 11:48.9   2:13.2
17. Matilda Koivuranta Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:50.3   2:14.6
18. Jonna Buller Metsä-Veikot 85 13:27.1   3:51.4
DNF Elina Jaakola Limingan Niittomiehet 0  
DNS Iida Lämsä Oulun Hiihtoseura 0  
DNS Emilia Kähkönen One Way Pro Team 0  
DNS Katariina Pyörälä Iin Hiihtoseura 0  
DNS Kerttu Puranen Limingan Niittomiehet 0  
DNS Ada Holm Laitasaaren Veto 0  
DNS Roosa Karppinen One Way Pro Team 0  
Sarjaluettelo
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P
1. Jarkko Kukkonen Simon Kiri 14:00.7  
2. Niko Anttola Alatornion Pirkat 14:20.5   19.8
3. Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 14:51.6   50.9
4. Markus Saaranen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 15:09.4   1:08.7
5. Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 15:15.6   1:14.9
6. Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 15:16.4   1:15.7
7. Antti-Jussi Raappana Pudasjärven Urheilijat 16:31.2   2:30.5
8. Atte Rahikkala Kempeleen Kiri 17:01.4   3:00.7
9. Lauri Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet 19:38.1   5:37.4
DNS Marko Kukkonen Simon Kiri 0  
DNS Aabel Lehtoranta One Way Pro Team 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P
1. Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 14:20.5  
2. Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa 14:27.8   7.3
3. Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa 14:49.0   28.5
4. Henna Hamari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:32.9   1:12.4
5. Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat 15:41.5   1:21.0
6. Mari-Sofia Rantakangas Haapaveden Urheilijat 15:43.9   1:23.4
7. Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 15:49.9   1:29.4
8. Johanna Salonpää Oulaisten Huima 16:02.6   1:42.1
9. Emilia Nissinaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 16:03.6   1:43.1
10. Henna Laine Oulun Hiihtoseura 17:03.5   2:43.0
11. Pauliina Paaso Simon Kiri 17:04.6   2:44.1
12. Aliisa Kaveri Yli-Iin Naseva 17:04.7   2:44.2
13. Essi Rantakangas Haapaveden Urheilijat 17:30.0   3:09.5
14. Veera Salminen Oulun Hiihtoseura 17:46.3   3:25.8
15. Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura 18:23.7   4:03.2
DNS Henriikka Majava Oulun Hiihtoseura 0  
DNS Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto 0  
DNS Hilla Lehtola Oulaisten Huima 0  
DNS Vilma Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
1. Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat 14:17.8  
2. Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat 14:36.4   18.6
3. Sofia Pitkänen Sotkamon Jymy 15:26.5   1:08.7
4. Elisa Parkkinen Pyhäjärven Pohti 15:29.1   1:11.3
5. Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:31.4   1:13.6
6. Heidi Hamari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:46.0   1:28.2
7. Tuulia Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura 16:02.7   1:44.9
8. Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura 16:13.4   1:55.6
9. Silja Saarela Oulun Hiihtoseura 16:23.2   2:05.4
10. Iida-Livia Miettunen Simon Kiri 16:32.0   2:14.2
11. Sara Niva Oulun Hiihtoseura 17:20.2   3:02.4
12. Heidi Kokko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:37.8   4:20.0
DNS Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N45 Naiset 45 vuotta 5 km P
1. Marianne Niemi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17:18.0  
2. Arja Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto 17:25.2   7.2
3. Sari Kettunen Yli-Iin Naseva 17:35.8   17.8
4. Anu Udd Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät 19:02.1   1:44.1
5. Ulla Niskanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 24:52.7   7:34.7
Sarjaluettelo
M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km P
1. Eero Väisänen Kuhmon Kiva 14:40.3  
2. Päivö Paavola Haapaveden Urheilijat 14:46.1   5.8
3. Martti Immonen Oulaisten Huima 15:42.3   1:02.0
4. Sauli Hujanen Kiuruveden Teräs 15:50.4   1:10.1
DNS Aarno Rajaniemi Oulaisten Taru 0  
DNS Keijo Salonen Kuivasjärven Aura 0  
DNS Yrjö Tuovinen Juuan Jänne 0  
DNS Eero Okkonen Kuluntalahden Kunto 0  
Sarjaluettelo
M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km P
1. Jussi Hytönen Pulkkilan Ponsi 14:23.9  
2. Heikki Roimas Kälviän Tarmo 14:39.0   15.1
3. Jorma Aalto Iin Urheilijat 14:59.3   35.4
4. Ilpo Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto 15:07.1   43.2
5. Reijo Isola Iin Hiihtoseura 15:36.8   1:12.9
6. Jouko Karppinen Utajärven Urheilijat 16:03.4   1:39.5
7. Esko Tuomivaara Kempeleen Pyrintö 16:05.4   1:41.5
Sarjaluettelo
M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km P
1. Hannu Niemelä Iin Hiihtoseura 13:10.3  
2. Petri Kinnunen Metsä-Veikot 85 13:47.3   37.0
3. Pekka Kukkula Iin Hiihtoseura 13:51.0   40.7
4. Teuvo Kuusela Keminsuun Kisa 13:58.1   47.8
5. Mika Mörsäri Keminsuun Kisa 14:07.9   57.6
6. Juha Tuulaniemi Kuivasjärven Aura 14:55.1   1:44.8
7. Reijo Juntunen Iin Yritys 15:55.2   2:44.9
Sarjaluettelo
M16 Miehet16 vuotta 8 km P
1. Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura 21:25.6  
2. Eero Mannila Saloisten Reipas 21:30.0   4.4
3. Niilo Moilanen Oulun Hiihtoseura 23:11.1   1:45.5
4. Saku Siren Kempeleen Kiri 23:16.5   1:50.9
5. Erkka Kangas Oulun Hiihtoseura 24:06.0   2:40.4
6. Santeri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 24:42.5   3:16.9
7. Antti-Olavi Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat 25:38.4   4:12.8
8. Teemu Pyörälä Iin Hiihtoseura 25:45.5   4:19.9
9. Pyry Sirviö Oulun Hiihtoseura 26:17.8   4:52.2
10. Eino Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura 26:18.5   4:52.9
11. Daniel Sorvisto Kokkolan Veikot 26:26.4   5:00.8
12. Niko Mikkola Simon Kiri 27:10.3   5:44.7
13. Markus Pyörälä Iin Hiihtoseura 27:17.7   5:52.1
DNS Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 0  
DNS Simeon Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 0  
DNS Eemil Lehtoranta One Way Pro Team 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km P
1. Pia Vähäkuopus Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:50.9  
2. Saana Ukkonen Haapaveden Urheilijat 32:54.8   2:03.9
3. Erika Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 33:14.7   2:23.8
4. Sonja Julkunen Tampereen Pyrintö 33:35.9   2:45.0
5. Tellervo Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat 34:03.1   3:12.2
6. Maria Hiivala Oulun Hiihtoseura 35:33.6   4:42.7
DNF Aija Söyrinki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0  
DNF Salla Loukusa Metsä-Veikot 85 0  
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 10 km P
1. Anni Huuha Oulaisten Huima 30:49.2  
2. Mari Maikku Aavasaksan Urheilijat 31:47.0   57.8
3. Miia Säilynoja Sievin Sisu 32:07.7   1:18.5
4. Jonna Kelja Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 32:30.3   1:41.1
5. Sofia Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 35:11.9   4:22.7
6. Milla-Maria Ollonen Kuivasjärven Aura 36:23.1   5:33.9
7. Tanja Kellokumpu Tupoksen Tuisku 36:41.9   5:52.7
8. Anu Kivipää Kempeleen Pyrintö 36:47.2   5:58.0
9. Hanna Hangasmaa Ylivieskan Kuula 38:10.7   7:21.5
10. Niina Mikkonen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 38:39.5   7:50.3
DNS Janita Luttunen Sieppijärven Sisu 0  
Sarjaluettelo
N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 10 km P
1. Anu Junnila Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:16.1  
2. Ritva Heikkala Kuivasjärven Aura 38:16.1   2:00.0
3. Sanna Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura 39:04.6   2:48.5
4. Karoliina Kellola Raahen Vesa 39:35.2   3:19.1
Sarjaluettelo
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P
1. Lauri Mannila Saloisten Reipas 25:46.4  
2. Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa 26:39.5   53.1
3. Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 26:49.4   1:03.0
4. Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team 27:05.4   1:19.0
5. Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team 27:20.0   1:33.6
6. Oskari Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 28:02.2   2:15.8
7. Tommi Härkönen Paltamon Urheilijat 28:27.3   2:40.9
8. Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy 29:20.1   3:33.7
9. Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 29:29.4   3:43.0
10. Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat 30:07.4   4:21.0
11. Jaakko Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama 30:14.3   4:27.9
12. Juho Hökkä Yli-Iin Naseva 30:54.8   5:08.4
13. Antti-William Irva Aavasaksan Kisa 31:21.6   5:35.2
14. Kalle Lehtiö Alatornion Pirkat 31:58.4   6:12.0
15. Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti 34:42.1   8:55.7
DNS Miro Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti 0  
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 15 km V
1. Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö 41:26.6  
2. Akseli Kuusimaa Hollolan Urheilijat -46 41:37.9   11.3
3. Max Enbuske Keminsuun Kisa 43:13.8   1:47.2
4. Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura 43:21.7   1:55.1
5. Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa 43:40.9   2:14.3
6. Oskari Heinikoski Karihaaran Visa 44:18.2   2:51.6
7. Väinö Pääkkölä Sieppijärven Sisu 45:51.0   4:24.4
8. Edvard Kotajärvi Oulunsalon Vasama 49:11.0   7:44.4
DNS Jussi Rytky Haapaveden Urheilijat 0  
DNS Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 0  
Sarjaluettelo
M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 15 km P
1. Marko Törmänen Oulun Hiihtoseura 42:29.0  
2. Tommi Hyttinen Saloisten Reipas 42:47.5   18.5
3. Jani Laine Kuivasjärven Aura 43:26.4   57.4
4. Kauko Heinikoski Iin Hiihtoseura 43:39.2   1:10.2
5. Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura 44:07.6   1:38.6
6. Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski 44:44.8   2:15.8
7. Antti Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura 46:23.8   3:54.8
8. Mika Kauppinen Oulun Hiihtoseura 49:30.4   7:01.4
9. Markus Ronkainen Kuivasjärven Aura 52:54.9   10:25.9
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 15 km P
1. Jari Mäkelä Ilmajoen Kisailijat 39:36.6  
2. Matti Korhonen Limingan Niittomiehet 42:58.2   3:21.6
3. Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 43:05.1   3:28.5
4. Mikko Marjamaa Posion Pyrintö 43:27.3   3:50.7
5. Markus Kanamäki Saloisten Salama 44:14.3   4:37.7
6. Teemu Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat 44:40.0   5:03.4
7. Sauli Kuopus Pudasjärven Urheilijat 44:48.8   5:12.2
Sarjaluettelo

 

Joomla templates by a4joomla