Hippo-hiihdot 29.3.2023 Tulokset

© Kempeleen Kiri ja Kempeleen Pyrintö

 

Sijoitus

Nimi

Aika

Ero

P2019

Pojat 2019 syntyneet 0.05 km V

 

Oliver Alasalmi

   
 

Lenni Dahlström

   
 

Elian Jokelainen

   
 

Joel Jokikokko

   
 

Tiitus Kaaresto

   
 

Alexander Kauppinen

   
 

Oliver Kauppinen

   
 

Eelis Lohimies

   
 

Pyry Peltoniemi

   
 

Nooa Riekki

   
 

Oiva Rytilahti

   
 

Aukusti Salo

   
 

Jooa Sangi

   
 

Tuure Sinkkonen

   
 

PaavoTaskila

   
 

Eeli Lassila

   
 

T2019

Tytöt 2019syntyneet 0.05 km V

 

Else Airaksinen

   
 

Neela Huttu

   
 

Hilla Hyyppä

   
 

Aino Keränen

   
 

Alina Makkonen

   
 

Adele Multasuo

   
 

Minea Piispanen

   
 

Fiiu Pitkänen

   
 

Inga Rautakoski

   
 

Minka Rimpiläinen

   
 

Helmi Untinen

   
 

Anna Weckman

   
 

Saga-Silvia Ylitalo

   
 

Anna Eskola

   
 

Siiri Viholainen

   
 

P2018

Pojat 2018 syntyneet 0.1 km V

 

Eero Ala-aho

   
 

Jooa Alakärppä

   
 

Viljo Hilden

   
 

Ilmari Kurola

   
 

Liinus Kurtti

   
 

Robin Lahtinen

   
 

Toivo Multasuo

   
 

Miklas Niskala

   
 

Kimi Outila

   
 

Max Puukka

   
 

Aatu Ylilehto

   
 

VeikkoTaskila

   
 

T2018

Tytöt 2018 syntyneet 0.1 km V

 

Taika Herva

   
 

Ella Hiltunen

   
 

Vilma Härkönen

   
 

Kaila Luomala

   
 

Juuli Pietarila

   
 

Hilda Pihlaja

   
 

Aava Seilonen

   
 

Mette Sinkkonen

   
 

Aava Vuoti

   
 

Roosa Yliniemi

   
 

P2017

Pojat 2017 syntyneet 0.5 km V

1.

Jooa Ahola

3:41.3

 

2.

Peetu Anttila

3:58.8

   17.5

3.

Elmeri Taskila

4:08.1

   26.8

4.

Otto Viholainen

5:34.5

   1:53.2

5.

Ilja Kumpumäki

5:50.3

   2:09.0

6.

Oskari Simonen

6:25.4

   2:44.1

7.

Elmeri Eskola

6:35.6

   2:54.3

8.

Miro Härkönen

7:20.5

   3:39.2

9.

Eeli Sotaniemi

7:33.7

   3:52.4

10.

Nooa Dahlström

7:40.2

   3:58.9

11.

Daniel Eilola

8:48.8

   5:07.5

12.

Lucas Lohimies

9:55.2

   6:13.9

13.

Eelis Petäjämaa

13:15.5

   9:34.2

14.

Aapo Hankonen

13:29.4

   9:48.1

 

T2017

Tytöt 2017 syntyneet 0.5 km V

1.

Aamu Rytilahti

5:45.0

 

2.

Eila Kyllönen

5:56.6

   11.6

3.

Aili Hanhela

6:04.4

   19.4

4.

Iida Männistö

6:20.3

   35.3

5.

Natalia Rimpiläinen

6:49.7

   1:04.7

6.

Elli Keränen

7:02.1

   1:17.1

7.

Inga Peltola

7:07.0

   1:22.0

8.

Ella Rautakoski

7:08.4

   1:23.4

9.

Alma Pihlaja

7:36.0

   1:51.0

10.

Elvi Kivimäki

8:40.3

   2:55.3

11.

Aino Mylly

11:41.7

   5:56.7

 

P2015

Pojat alle 8 v s. 2015- 2016 1 km V

1.

Eemeli Yliniemi

5:51.5

 

2.

Alfred Ylilauri

5:56.1

   4.6

3.

Eeli Huhta

6:21.4

   29.9

4.

Linus Kauppinen

6:46.4

   54.9

5.

Huuko Kurtti

6:56.8

   1:05.3

6.

Kauri Luomala

7:14.1

   1:22.6

7.

Jiri Peltoniemi

7:41.1

   1:49.6

8.

Johnny Rönty

7:48.4

   1:56.9

9.

Arttu Hälikkä

8:07.4

   2:15.9

10.

Jouko Mylly

8:07.8

   2:16.3

11.

Marius Jokelainen

8:33.8

   2:42.3

12.

Jiri Plyhm

9:39.3

   3:47.8

13.

Elmo Hooli

10:29.3

   4:37.8

 

T2015

Tytöt alle 8 v s. 2015- 2016 1 km V

1.

Minea Ahola

5:44.3

 

2.

Sofi Kumpumäki

6:46.2

   1:01.9

3.

Kerttu Kurkela

7:33.0

   1:48.7

4.

Ebba Knuuti

7:37.9

   1:53.6

5.

Silja Puikko

8:13.1

   2:28.8

6.

Mimosa Varjus

8:35.4

   2:51.1

7.

Aurora Outila

8:48.7

   3:04.4

8.

Venla Miettinen

9:46.2

   4:01.9

       
 

P2013

Pojat alle 10v s. 2014- 2013 1 km V

1.

Otto Vasankari

3:16.4

 

2.

Leo Kokkoneva

3:44.3

   27.9

3.

Noel Jokelainen

4:01.9

   45.5

 

T2013

Tytöt alle 10v s. 2012- 2013 1 km V

1.

Seela Vasankari

3:22.9

 

2.

Fiona Lahtinen

3:34.3

   11.4

3.

Mila Niskala

3:38.3

   15.4

4.

Iida Alatalo

4:22.8

   59.9

5.

Janna Peltoniemi

5:12.5

   1:49.6

6.

Sanni Häikiö

5:16.3

   1:53.4

7.

Ella Männistö

5:23.7

   2:00.8

8.

Inna Varjus

6:56.4

   3:33.5

9.

Saaga Puikko

7:09.0

   3:46.1

 

P2011

Pojat alle 12 vuotta (s. 2011-2012) 1 km V

1.

Viljami Väyrynen

2:48.2

 

2.

Nooa Peltola

3:00.6

   12.4

3.

Emil Kangas

3:02.7

   14.5

4.

Eeli Vasankari

3:09.5

   21.3

5.

Juuso Poukkula

3:37.3

   49.1

6.

Veeti Miettinen

4:15.0

   1:26.8

 

T2011

Tytöt alle 12 vuotta (s. 2011-2012) 1 km V

1.

Milda Talonen

2:46.6

 

2.

Hilla Määttä

2:57.5

   10.9

3.

Lumi Salonkari

3:12.4

   25.8

4.

Julia Peltoniemi

3:25.0

   38.4

5.

Luna Jokelainen

3:30.1

   43.5

 
Joomla templates by a4joomla